Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, December 4, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
5TH COMP / 6TH REC BOYS MO ALLIANCE  v  VENOM 8:00 AM Large Field cardwell
sunday bronze am gray bar  v  mofo 8:00 AM Rink CANTRELL, UETZ
K GIRLS REC BUSKEN BUTTERFLIES  v  TROY GIRLS 8:00 AM Small Field Manley
5TH COMP / 6TH REC BOYS WARRIORS  v  SEERY 8:50 AM Large Field cardwell
sunday bronze am sherwoodies  v  gong show 8:50 AM Rink CANTRELL, UETZ
K GIRLS REC SUPER PANDAS  v  ST. PAUL KNIGHTS 8:50 AM Small Field Manley
4TH GRADE GIRLS REC LUCKY LADIES  v  BLACK WIDOWS 9:40 AM Large Field cardwell
sunday bronze am elephant riders  v  dirt stars 9:40 AM Rink CANTRELL, UETZ
K GIRLS REC MO THORNS FC 2011  v  MADRINAS II 9:40 AM Small Field Manley
4TH GRADE GIRLS REC MO THORNS GREEN/BLACK  v  LADY LIONS 10:30 AM Large Field cardwell
SUNDAY SILVER AM HEALTHY SCRATCHERS  v  CHALSTARS 10:30 AM Rink CANTRELL, UETZ
K GIRLS REC LIL BLASTERS  v  BORROMEO BOBCATS 10:30 AM Small Field Manley
7TH / 8TH GRADE GIRLS THE BLUES  v  MO RUSH 11:20 AM Large Field cardwell
SUNDAY SILVER AM GRAY BARBARIANS  v  MONSTARS 11:20 AM Rink Ortscheid, rosse
K BOYS REC WOLF  v  ROWDIES FC 11:20 AM Small Field HUEZ
4 COMP/ 5 REC GIRLS THE CRUSHERS  v  MO RUSH - JET 12:10 PM Large Field Carenza
SUNDAY BRONZE 2 FIVE HOLE  v  OFF IN THE CORNER 12:10 PM Rink Ortscheid, rosse
K-GIRLS COMP SAINTS  v  PINK LIGHTNING 12:10 PM Small Field HUEZ
4 COMP/ 5 REC GIRLS LOU FUSZ WHITE  v  MSG STOMP 1:00 PM Large Field Carenza
SUNDAY BRONZE 2 DYNASTY  v  BENDERS 1:00 PM Rink Ortscheid, rosse
PRE-K MSG SHOOTING STARS  v  RAINBOW UNICORNS 1:00 PM Small Field HUEZ
3RD GRADE GIRLS REC BULL DOGS  v  MIDWEST FLOOR 1:50 PM Large Field Carenza
SUNDAY BRONZE 1 WINDOW LICKERS  v  SCUBA SQUAD 1:50 PM Rink Ortscheid, rosse
PRE-K ST. PAUL KNIGHTS  v  KICKIN CUTIES 1:50 PM Small Field Barton
3RD GRADE GIRLS REC RAZAMATAZ  v  WEST 75 2:40 PM Large Field Carenza
SUNDAY BRONZE 2 HONEY BADGERS  v  MIGHTY DUCKS 2:40 PM Rink Ortscheid, rosse
PRE-K JUNIOR AVENGERS  v  DRAGONS 2:40 PM Small Field Barton
3RD GRADE GIRLS REC LILAC ATTACK  v  MSG KICKERS 3:30 PM Large Field Carenza
SUNDAY BRONZE 2 TICKLE MASTERS  v  MADE MEN 3:30 PM Rink krogman, Ortscheid
PRE-K CHEETAHS  v  BING FC 3:30 PM Small Field Barton
3RD GRADE GIRLS COMP BLASTERS  v  MO RUSH OWENS 4:20 PM Large Field Fischer
SUNDAY GOLD CHIEFS  v  CROC ATTACK 4:20 PM Rink krogman, rosse
K BOYS REC FIGHTING IRISH  v  PIRATES 4:20 PM Small Field CROSS
3RD GRADE GIRLS COMP MO THORNS 2008 WHITE  v  MO THORNS 2007 WHITE 5:10 PM Large Field Fischer
SUNDAY GOLD DUSTERS  v  GREMLINS 5:10 PM Rink krogman, page
K BOYS REC MO ALLIANCE  v  STRIKERS 5:10 PM Small Field CROSS
3RD COMP / 4TH REC BOYS GERMANY  v  CARSONS CREW 6:00 PM Large Field Fischer
SUNDAY BRONZE 1 NIGHT HAWKS  v  TRAFFIC CONES 6:00 PM Rink krogman, page
K BOYS REC GREEN DRAGONS  v  MSG ROCKETS 6:00 PM Small Field CROSS
3RD COMP / 4TH REC BOYS BULLDOGS  v  PANTHERS I 6:50 PM Large Field Fischer
SUNDAY BRONZE 1 USUAL SUSPECTS  v  FNA 6:50 PM Rink page, leonard
1ST GRADE BOYS COMP J A FLAMES  v  CRUSADERS 6:50 PM Small Field CROSS
7TH / 8TH GRADE GIRLS THORNS RED 2003  v  NORCO S.C 7:40 PM Large Field Fischer
SUNDAY BRONZE 2 MOOSE KNUCKLES  v  SUPER DUPER 7:40 PM Rink page, leonard
SUNDAY BRONZE 1 ZIG  v  GOODFELLAS 8:30 PM Rink page, leonard
SUNDAY BRONZE 1 MOCKERY OF HOCKEY  v  MADDEN 9:20 PM Rink page, leonard

Youth Skills
Friday, July 12, 2013 12:03:57 AM

 

 

     Youth skills will start new session 7/12/13 . Schedule is Posted . 

 
More News >>
 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
1ST GRADE BOYS COMP
SPORTING JB MARINE 12
SPAIN SLSG 12
1ST GRADE BOYS REC/K-COMP
PANATHINAIKOS WHITE 12
2ND GRADE BOYS REC
ANTLER WHITE 10
ANTLER BLACK 10
2ND GRADE GIRLS REC
MADRINAS I 12
SPORTING STARS 12
3RD COMP / 4TH REC BOYS
LOU FUSZ BLUE 12
OFALLON FURY 12
3RD GRADE GIRLS COMP
MO THORNS 2007 WHITE 12
3RD GRADE GIRLS REC
MIDWEST FLOOR 12
4 COMP/ 5 REC GIRLS
LOU FUSZ WHITE 12
4TH GRADE GIRLS REC
BLACK WIDOWS 12
5TH COMP / 6TH REC BOYS
WARRIORS 12
7TH / 8TH GRADE GIRLS
MO THORNS WHITE 16
7TH COMP / 8TH REC BOYS
REAL STL GOESTEKORS 2004 9
PRARIE DOG UNITED 9
K BOYS REC
FIGHTING IRISH 12
K GIRLS REC
MADRINAS II 12
MO THORNS FC 2011 12
K-GIRLS COMP
MO THORNS 12
PRE-K
J.R. AVENGERS BERGJANS 12
DRAGONS 12
SUNDAY BRONZE 1
WINDOW LICKERS 9
GOODFELLAS 9
USUAL SUSPECTS 9
FNA 9
SUNDAY BRONZE 2
DYNASTY 9
MOOSE KNUCKLES 9
SUPER DUPER 9
sunday bronze am
elephant riders 6
SUNDAY GOLD
DUSTERS 9
SUNDAY SILVER AM
HEALTHY SCRATCHERS 9
  Top Offenses
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
1ST GRADE BOYS COMP
J A FLAMES 15
1ST GRADE BOYS REC/K-COMP
2009 YDA RUSH 6
2ND GRADE BOYS REC
MO RUSH BLUE 12
ANTLER BLACK 12
2ND GRADE GIRLS REC
MADRINAS I 5
SPORTING STARS 5
3RD COMP / 4TH REC BOYS
GERMANY 11
THE BEARS 11
3RD GRADE GIRLS COMP
MO THORNS 2008 WHITE 2
3RD GRADE GIRLS REC
MIDWEST FLOOR 5
4 COMP/ 5 REC GIRLS
MO RUSH - JET 9
LOU FUSZ WHITE 9
4TH GRADE GIRLS REC
BLACK WIDOWS 5
5TH COMP / 6TH REC BOYS
WARRIORS 15
7TH / 8TH GRADE GIRLS
THORNS RED 2003 2
7TH COMP / 8TH REC BOYS
REAL STL GOESTEKORS 2004 6
K BOYS REC
FIGHTING IRISH 10
K GIRLS REC
MO THORNS FC 2011 5
K-GIRLS COMP
MO THORNS 5
PRE-K
J.R. AVENGERS BERGJANS 3
SUNDAY BRONZE 1
USUAL SUSPECTS 2
SUNDAY BRONZE 2
DYNASTY 11
SUPER DUPER 11
sunday bronze am
dirt stars 11
SUNDAY GOLD
CROC ATTACK 12
DUSTERS 12
SUNDAY SILVER AM
GRAY BARBARIANS 17
CHALSTARS 17
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use